Skip to product information
1 of 2

Mom-Moms-Lavender

Regular price $20.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $20.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Rosemary is an invigorating, refreshing, and stimulating oil that is hard to rival. A surprising powerhouse of physical and spiritual benefits, Rosemary oil should be a staple in every home.

Rosemary's strong and camphorous aroma makes it ideal in massage routines as it has been shown to help to relieve tension and increase circulation in the skin and muscles.

Rosemary Oil has a refreshing and camphorous aroma that blends well with Frankincense, Lavender, Basil, Thyme, Peppermint, Cedarwood, and Tea Tree Oils.

Botanical Name: Salvia rosmarinus / Rosmarinus officinalis
Family Name: Lamiaceae
Common Names: Dew of the Sea, Sea Dew, Elf Leaf
INCI: Salvia rosmarinus leaf oil
Parts Used: Leaves and Flowers
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Spicy, Warm, Herbaceous

Rosemary is an invigorating, refreshing, and stimulating oil that is hard to rival. A surprising powerhouse of physical and spiritual benefits, Rosemary oil should be a staple in every home.

Rosemary's strong and camphorous aroma makes it ideal in massage routines as it has been shown to help to relieve tension and increase circulation in the skin and muscles.

Rosemary Oil has a refreshing and camphorous aroma that blends well with Frankincense, Lavender, Basil, Thyme, Peppermint, Cedarwood, and Tea Tree Oils.

Botanical Name: Salvia rosmarinus / Rosmarinus officinalis
Family Name: Lamiaceae
Common Names: Dew of the Sea, Sea Dew, Elf Leaf
INCI: Salvia rosmarinus leaf oil
Parts Used: Leaves and Flowers
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Spicy, Warm, Herbaceous

Rosemary is an invigorating, refreshing, and stimulating oil that is hard to rival. A surprising powerhouse of physical and spiritual benefits, Rosemary oil should be a staple in every home.

Rosemary's strong and camphorous aroma makes it ideal in massage routines as it has been shown to help to relieve tension and increase circulation in the skin and muscles.

Rosemary Oil has a refreshing and camphorous aroma that blends well with Frankincense, Lavender, Basil, Thyme, Peppermint, Cedarwood, and Tea Tree Oils.

Botanical Name: Salvia rosmarinus / Rosmarinus officinalis
Family Name: Lamiaceae
Common Names: Dew of the Sea, Sea Dew, Elf Leaf
INCI: Salvia rosmarinus leaf oil
Parts Used: Leaves and Flowers
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Spicy, Warm, Herbaceous